Manufacturer

Active equipment

Refine Search

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
BSP-300
Industry-leading Integration of PoE Technology and Solar Power System For the increasing demand of ..
581.25€
Ex Tax: 581.25€
CB-DASFP-0.5M
PLANET CB-DASFP-0.5/2M is a 10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (0.5/2M in length), which is des..
42.50€
Ex Tax: 42.50€
CB-DASFP-2M
PLANET CB-DASFP-0.5/2M is a 10G SFP+ Directly-attached Copper Cable (0.5/2M in length), which is des..
55.00€
Ex Tax: 55.00€
CB-M12EXT-10
PLANET CB-M12EXT-10 4-PIN D-CODING M12 MELE TO M12 FEMALE 10 METERS   ..
33.75€
Ex Tax: 33.75€
CB-M12RJ
PLANET SB-M12RJ 4-PIN D-CODING M12 MALE TO RJ-45 1.2 METER ..
11.25€
Ex Tax: 11.25€
CB-M12RJ-10
PLANET SB-M12RJ-10 4-PIN D-CODING M12 MALE TO RJ-45 10 METER ..
22.50€
Ex Tax: 22.50€
CB-STX200
PLANET TECHNOLOGY CB-STX200 2 Meter 5Gbps Stacking Cable with Crossed HDMI for SGSW-24040, SGSW-2424..
18.75€
Ex Tax: 18.75€
CB-STX50
PLANET TECHNOLOGY CB-STX50 0.5 Meter 5Gbps Stacking Cable with Crossed HDMI for SGSW-24040, SGSW-242..
15.00€
Ex Tax: 15.00€
EPL-2000 2-Port GEPON OLT with 2-Port 1000Base-X SFP Uplink
Perfectly Designed for FTTx Applications PLANET EPL-2000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) des..
1,406.25€
Ex Tax: 1,406.25€
EPL-SPT-32 GEPON Splitter (1x32 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1260 ~ 1650 nm)
Perfectly Designed for FTTx Applications PLANET EPL-2000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) des..
210.00€
Ex Tax: 210.00€
EPL-SPT-64 GEPON Splitter (1x64 PLC Splitter, Wavelength 1260 ~ 1650 nm)
Perfectly Designed for FTTx Applications PLANET EPL-2000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) des..
346.25€
Ex Tax: 346.25€
EPN-103 GEPON ONU with 1-Port Fast Ethernet + 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (Metal Case)
Perfectly Designed for FTTx Applications PLANET EPN-103 is a GEPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) equip..
68.75€
Ex Tax: 68.75€
EPN-402NV GEPON WiFi ONU (1-Port PON interface, 4-Port FE, 2-Port FXS, 1 x USB, 802.11N Wireless)
Delivering High-Demand Service Connectivity for ISP / Triple Play Devices PLANET EPN-402NV is a GEP..
102.50€
Ex Tax: 102.50€
FGSD-1008HPS
Ideal Cost-effective Solution for Secure IP Surveillance Infrastructure Particularly designed for t..
216.25€
Ex Tax: 216.25€
FGSD-1022VHP
Cost-effective Integration Solution for Secure IP Surveillance Infrastructure PLANET FGSD-1022VHP i..
167.50€
Ex Tax: 167.50€
FGSD-910HP
Centralized Power Distribution for Ethernet Networking The FGSD-910HP, a new member in the PLANET 8..
150.00€
Ex Tax: 150.00€
FGSD-910P
Centralized Power Distribution for Ethernet Networking The FGSD-910P, a new member in PLANET 802.3a..
147.50€
Ex Tax: 147.50€
FGSW-1816HPS
Ideal Solution for Secure IP Surveillance Infrastructure Particularly designed for the growing popu..
325.00€
Ex Tax: 325.00€
FGSW-1822VHP
Cost-effective Integration Solution for Secure IP Surveillance Infrastructure PLANET FGSW-1822VHP i..
295.00€
Ex Tax: 295.00€
FGSW-1828PS
For cost saving and outlet saving purposes, PLANET has launched the new Layer 2 Web Smart Switch wit..
206.25€
Ex Tax: 206.25€
FGSW-2620
Power-Saving. High Performance Ethernet Networking In line with the energy-saving trend worldwide, ..
98.75€
Ex Tax: 98.75€
FGSW-2622VHP
Cost-effective Integration Solution for Secure IP Surveillance Infrastructure PLANET FGSW-2622VHP i..
350.00€
Ex Tax: 350.00€
FGSW-2624HPS
Cost-effective PoE+ Managed Switch for Small and Medium Networking Particularly designed for the gr..
453.75€
Ex Tax: 453.75€
FGSW-2624HPS4
Cost-effective PoE+ Managed Switch for Small and Medium Networking Particularly designed for the gr..
543.75€
Ex Tax: 543.75€
FGSW-2840
Full-Functioned Layer 2 / Layer 4 Managed Switch for Enterprise and Campus Networking PLANET FGSW-2..
145.00€
Ex Tax: 145.00€
FGSW-4840S
High-Density, Full-Functioned, Layer 2 Managed Switch for Enterprise and Campus Networking PLANET F..
225.00€
Ex Tax: 225.00€
FNSW-1600P
Centralized Power Distribution for Ethernet Networking To fulfill the demand of sufficient PoE powe..
205.00€
Ex Tax: 205.00€
FNSW-1601
Power-saving, High-performance Ethernet Networking PLANET Green Networking Switch- F..
48.75€
Ex Tax: 48.75€
FNSW-1608PS
For cost saving purpose and providing advanced management functions, PLANET has released the new ver..
186.25€
Ex Tax: 186.25€
FNSW-2400PS
Cost-effective Edge Network Connection Solution To provide enhanced network management with cost s..
300.00€
Ex Tax: 300.00€
FNSW-2401
Power-Saving, High Performance Ethernet Networking In line with the energy-saving trend worldwide, ..
57.50€
Ex Tax: 57.50€
FNSW-4800
Perfectly designed for low cost, high performance, and easy installation, PLANET FNSW-4800, a 48-por..
136.25€
Ex Tax: 136.25€
FSD-1606
High-Speed 10/100Mbps Workgroup Switch The brand-new PLANET FSD-1606 provides 16 RJ-45 10/100Mbps p..
28.75€
Ex Tax: 28.75€
FSD-503
High-speed 10/100Mbps Workgroup Switch PLANET Fast Ethernet Switch FSD-503 provides business and ho..
16.25€
Ex Tax: 16.25€
FSD-504HP
With compact, easy and quick deployment for SOHO / home-use PoE application environ..
55.00€
Ex Tax: 55.00€
FSD-803
High-speed 10/100Mbps Workgroup Switch PLANET Fast Ethernet Switch FSD-803 provides business and ho..
20.63€
Ex Tax: 20.63€
FSD-804P
Cost-effective Centralized Power Distribution For cost saving and flexible use of PoE power provisi..
86.25€
Ex Tax: 86.25€
FSD-804PS
Cost-effective Centralized Power Distribution with Remote Management For cost saving and the flexi..
100.00€
Ex Tax: 100.00€
FSD-805S15
PLANET FSD-805ST This is an 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (ST) that provides ..
65.00€
Ex Tax: 65.00€
FSD-805SC
PLANET FSD-805ST This is an 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (ST) that provides ..
61.00€
Ex Tax: 61.00€
FSD-805ST
PLANET FSD-805ST This is an 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch + 1-Port 100Base-FX (ST) that provides ..
61.00€
Ex Tax: 61.00€
FSD-808HP
High Power PoE for Security and Public Service Applications To fulfill the demand of High Power PoE..
121.25€
Ex Tax: 121.25€
FSD-808P
Centralized Power Distribution for Ethernet Networking To fulfill the demand of sufficient PoE powe..
117.50€
Ex Tax: 117.50€
FT-1205A 1-Port 10/100TX - 2-Port 100Base-FX(SFP) Switch/Redundant Media Converter
PLANET FT-1205A is a 3-port Redundant Media Converter which supports conversion between 10 / 100Base..
62.50€
Ex Tax: 62.50€
FT-802 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, MM) Bridge Media Converter -- 2km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..
52.50€
Ex Tax: 52.50€
FT-802S15 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter -- 15km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..
60.00€
Ex Tax: 60.00€
FT-802S35 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter -- 35km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..
76.25€
Ex Tax: 76.25€
FT-802S50 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter -- 50km
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..
96.25€
Ex Tax: 96.25€
FT-806A20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 20KM, LFPT
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..
65.00€
Ex Tax: 65.00€
FT-806B20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1510nm - 20Km, LFPT
PLANET FT-80x is a Fast Ethernet Bridge 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100BASE-TX shielded twisted pair (STP..
65.00€
Ex Tax: 65.00€
Powered By OpenCart. Overnet DMD © 2016