Manufacturer

Interfaces

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Fiber to Copper converter FTC
The FTC is a simple Fiber to Copper converter. Unlike many other media converters available on marke..
42.50€
Ex Tax: 42.50€
S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode..
18.75€
Ex Tax: 18.75€
S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single..
25.00€
Ex Tax: 25.00€
S-3553LC20D
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module ..
77.50€
Ex Tax: 77.50€
S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fibe..
62.50€
Ex Tax: 62.50€
S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode..
157.50€
Ex Tax: 157.50€
S+2332LC10D
Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve..
385.00€
Ex Tax: 385.00€
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-..
36.25€
Ex Tax: 36.25€
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-..
48.75€
Ex Tax: 48.75€
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on v..
31.25€
Ex Tax: 31.25€
Powered By OpenCart. Overnet DMD © 2016