Manufacturer

Fiber optic

Refine Search

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
 200X120X46 12 Port FO cable white
Features & Benefits 12x SC simplex (or FC/ST simplex) ports Up to 16 fibres 1 cable en..
17.50€
Ex Tax: 17.50€
 MM OM2 LC/PC 1.5m LSZH
..
2.50€
Ex Tax: 2.50€
 MM OM2 ST/PC easystrip 2m
..
2.26€
Ex Tax: 2.26€
 ‘DATA PLUS’ BIG 48xSC SX/LC DX
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fixed "DATA PLUS" Removable top cover, Unassembled as stan..
77.63€
Ex Tax: 77.63€
12F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK
..
0.75€
Ex Tax: 0.75€
1U Veni Sliding
19” 1U sliding patch panel “VENI” The Veni series is the latest development of ..
32.66€
Ex Tax: 32.66€
24F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK
..
0.87€
Ex Tax: 0.87€
..
4.84€
Ex Tax: 4.84€
2U 19'' OD-2HU-A5 Angled
FEATURES: - Drawer version, with easy and quick opening system - All adapters are angled 45°..
70.00€
Ex Tax: 70.00€
3U Veni Sliding
19” 3U sliding patch panel “VENI” The Veni series is the latest development of ..
63.51€
Ex Tax: 63.51€
48F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK
..
1.11€
Ex Tax: 1.11€
72F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK
..
1.39€
Ex Tax: 1.39€
..
9.88€
Ex Tax: 9.88€
BLANK SC Duplex Blanking plug
..
0.20€
Ex Tax: 0.20€
BLANK SC Simplex Blanking plug
..
0.20€
Ex Tax: 0.20€
Connector straight 10/8
..
0.99€
Ex Tax: 0.99€
Connector straight 12/8
..
1.13€
Ex Tax: 1.13€
Connector straight 5/3,5
..
0.73€
Ex Tax: 0.73€
Connector straight 7/3,5
..
1.17€
Ex Tax: 1.17€
FC/PC-FC/PC SM SX
..
1.01€
Ex Tax: 1.01€
LC/PC-LC/PC DX MM OM3
..
2.50€
Ex Tax: 2.50€
LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex
..
2.26€
Ex Tax: 2.26€
LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX
..
2.50€
Ex Tax: 2.50€
LSZH 4x5/3,5
..
1.03€
Ex Tax: 1.03€
LSZH 5/3.5
..
0.18€
Ex Tax: 0.18€
LSZH 7x5/3,5
..
1.40€
Ex Tax: 1.40€
LXMDER03A24H
This medium capacity dome enclosure offers great value for money and performance.  It is one of..
56.25€
Ex Tax: 56.25€
Microcable  FU12 G652D
..
0.38€
Ex Tax: 0.38€
Microcable  FU12 MM OM2
..
1.11€
Ex Tax: 1.11€
Microcable  FU2 G652D
..
0.12€
Ex Tax: 0.12€
Microcable  FU4 G652D
..
0.16€
Ex Tax: 0.16€
Microcable  FU4 MM OM2
..
0.87€
Ex Tax: 0.87€
Microcable  FU8 G652D
..
0.26€
Ex Tax: 0.26€
Microtube 1LFH Double Sheathed empty (suitable for in-wall intallation)
..
0.47€
Ex Tax: 0.47€
Microtube 1LFH Double Sheathed with preinstalled FU2 G652D (suitable for in-wall intallation)
..
0.66€
Ex Tax: 0.66€
Microtube Aerial 5mm
..
0.61€
Ex Tax: 0.61€
Microtube DB 12/8
..
0.39€
Ex Tax: 0.39€
Microtube DB 7/3.5
..
0.24€
Ex Tax: 0.24€
Microtube DB 8/3.5 with preinstalled FU4 G652D
..
0.61€
Ex Tax: 0.61€
Microtube primary 10/8мм Orange
..
0.27€
Ex Tax: 0.27€
Microtube primary 5/3.5мм Orange
..
0.13€
Ex Tax: 0.13€
Microtube SemiLFH 7/3.5mm (suitable for floor intallation)
..
0.75€
Ex Tax: 0.75€
Microtube SemiLFH 7/3.5mm with preinstalled FU2 G652D (suitable for floor intallation)
..
0.93€
Ex Tax: 0.93€
Mini wall outlets boxes WOM/T1
Features & Benefits 2x SC simplex (or square-type FC/ST simplex) ports Up to 4 fibres ..
4.38€
Ex Tax: 4.38€
MM OM2 LC/PC 1.5 mm colour coded
..
2.50€
Ex Tax: 2.50€
MM OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex 2m LSZH
..
10.00€
Ex Tax: 10.00€
MM OM2 SC/PC 1.5m LSZH
..
2.26€
Ex Tax: 2.26€
MM OM2 SC/PC-LC/PC Duplex 2m LSZH
..
10.00€
Ex Tax: 10.00€
MM OM2 SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 2m LSZH
..
10.00€
Ex Tax: 10.00€
MM OM3 LC/UPC 1.5m
..
2.50€
Ex Tax: 2.50€